at

Details

Date Time League Season
18/06/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Jets40050990Loss
Bats8469835350Win

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4637352591310935
IP H R ER BB SO HR
5999682

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Lee Sargent 20000000020
Darrell Capille22100001110
Nick Hodder 00000000000
Chris Taylor 22240021101
Dan Kirby-James22100001110
Darren Hines21111000101
Mantas Sulinskas20000000111
Kev Robson31200003010
Ade Rogers31100000000
Jimi Luck 20100000010
Roger Saddington 20010000110
 Total229961026683

Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mantas Sulinskas5353537933
Total5353537933

Chairman: Kev Robson

AB
22
46
RBI
6
25
2B
1
9
3B
0
1
SB
6
10
LOB
3
5
IP
5
5
H
35
9
R
35
9
ER
37
9
BB
9
6
SO
3
8
HR
3
2

KO 1 4 FT