at

Details

Date Time League Season
02/06/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets430122012130Loss
Bats013354521181Win

Bats

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Richard Hall52110004120
 Total382118156001013119
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total713121212100

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
27Kev Robson23100003310
8Thom Jimenez13101001400
3Chris Taylor42321002102
12Gian Jimenez41230002100
16Dave Hepworth 8832311002102
88Martyn House 1600000000001
35Garry Webb30000000111
97Marshall Hanney30120001120
7Mantas Sulinskas31200002012
15Nick Hodder40000000040
 Total2712138300131298

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James
Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Gian Jimenez4.3351010990
Marshall Hanney0.67433110
Mantas Sulinskas2988310
Total718212113110

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James
Chairman: Kev Robson

AB
27
38
RBI
8
15
2B
3
6
3B
0
0
SB
13
10
LOB
8
9
IP
7
7
H
18
13
R
21
12
ER
21
12
BB
13
12
SO
11
10
HR
0
0

KO KO FT