at

Details

Date Time League Season
13/05/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0103127141614Loss
Brew61015310262226Win

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4326221541001718121471613138600

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Kev Robson52310000200100000000
John Arnold32110000321100000000
Karl Lambert 20100000000000000000
Chris Taylor 11000000010000000000
Lee Sargent51312000002200000000
Dan Kirby-James 32222000221100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 4010000000105.6721262616800
Nick Hodder 2100000010011.331002400
Alan Holloway 00000000000000000000
Ade Rogers 20110000111000000000
Rich Birch 22210000110100000000
Darren Hines 11000000010000000000
Paul Reardon 20110000000100000000
Richard Hall 21110000100000000000
 Total34131694000118687222626181200

Chairman: Kev Robson

AB
34
43
RBI
9
15
2B
4
4
3B
0
1
AVG
0
0
SB
11
17
LOB
8
14
IP
7
7
H
22
16
R
26
13
ER
26
13
BB
18
8
SO
12
6
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT