at

Details

Date Time League Season
19/05/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jets42133034323176Loss
Bucs53714400428233Win

Bucs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
43282317500281413109.017231914800

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Dan Kirby-James6121100510500000000
Darren Hines4300000832200000000
Lee Sargent 4212000222300000000
Nick Hodder 4201000422400000000
Gian Jimenez655340040004.03121213900
Chris Taylor6321000310300000000
Garry Webb 5330000821000000000
Marshall Hanney522100042035.02016151400
Dave Hepworth5233000410300000000
Martyn House 2000000002000000000
David Coe 1000000000000000000
Thom Jimenez 1000000000000000000
 Total4923181250042149239232827141300
AB
49
43
RBI
12
17
2B
5
5
3B
0
0
SB
42
28
LOB
23
10
IP
9
9.0
H
23
17
R
28
23
ER
27
19
BB
14
14
SO
13
8
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

Past Meetings


KO FT