at

Details

Date Time League Season
19/05/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jets42133034323176Loss
Bucs53714400428233Win

Bucs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4328231750028141310
IP H R ER BB SO HR
9.01723191480

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Dan Kirby-James61211005105
Darren Hines43000008322
Lee Sargent 42120002223
Nick Hodder 42010004224
Gian Jimenez65534004000
Chris Taylor63210003103
Garry Webb 53300008210
Marshall Hanney52210004203
Dave Hepworth52330004103
Martyn House 20000000020
David Coe 10000000000
Thom Jimenez 10000000000
 Total492318125004214923

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marshall Hanney5.0201615140
Gian Jimenez4.0312121390
Total923282714130

AB
49
43
RBI
12
17
2B
5
5
3B
0
0
SB
42
28
LOB
23
10
IP
9
9.0
H
23
17
R
28
23
ER
27
19
BB
14
14
SO
13
8
HR
0
0

Past Meetings


KO FT