at

Details

Date Time League Season
19/08/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Bats11202116112-81810Win
Jets207003012107Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
13Roger Saddington 142001000011100000000
14Jacques Bishop 132000000001000000000
9Lee Sargent3111000110221713132110
32Ade Rogers 141000000110000000000
14Alan Holloway 322110100000000000000
10Dan Kirby-James 4331100200000000000
3Chris Taylor4234100100100000000
15Nick Hodder3110000101146468366200
69Karl Lambert2100000121100000000
6David Coe3101000012000000000
5Richard Hall 282101000001000000000
28Paul Reardon 52010000001000000000
 Total3011109300768668181498310

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
104818175211118831371012126900
AB
104
30
RBI
75
9
2B
21
3
3B
1
0
SB
18
7
LOB
13
6
IP
7
6
H
10
81
R
12
81
ER
12
49
BB
6
8
SO
9
3
HR
0
1
ERA
0
0

Past Meetings


KO 5 5 6 FT