at

Details

Date Time League Season
19/08/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Bats11202116112-81810Win
Jets207003012107Loss

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
13Roger Saddington 1420010000111
14Jacques Bishop 1320000000010
9Lee Sargent31110001102
32Ade Rogers 1410000001100
14Alan Holloway 3221101000000
10Dan Kirby-James 43311002000
3Chris Taylor42341001001
15Nick Hodder31100001011
69Karl Lambert21000001211
6David Coe31010000120
5Richard Hall 2821010000010
28Paul Reardon 520100000010
 Total30111093007686

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Nick Hodder4646836620
Lee Sargent2171313211
Total6818149831

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1048181752111188313
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7101212690
AB
104
30
RBI
75
9
2B
21
3
3B
1
0
SB
18
7
LOB
13
6
IP
7
6
H
10
81
R
12
81
ER
12
49
BB
6
8
SO
9
3
HR
0
1

Past Meetings


KO 5 5 6 FT