at

Details

Date Time League Season
14/04/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bats620843---23291Win
Jets1000011--390Loss

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Richard Hemming 30100000000
Kev Robson 30000000010
Dan Kirby-James 42201001000
Jes Jimenez 30200003002
Nick Hodder30110000011
Darren Hines30100000011
Ade Rogers 20100002011
Marshall Hanney 20000000020
Garry Webb20000000111
Mantas Sulinskas 10000001000
Thom Jimenez 10000000000
Lee Sargent 10000000000
Dave Hepworth 11110010000
 Total293921017176

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Jes Jimenez 1133520
Marshall Hanney 5282020111
Total6292323631

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4323292042112638
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7933181
AB
43
29
RBI
20
2
2B
4
1
3B
2
0
SB
12
7
LOB
8
6
IP
7
6
H
9
29
R
3
23
ER
3
23
BB
1
6
SO
8
3
HR
1
1

KO FT