at

Details

Date Time League Season
14/04/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bats620843---23291Win
Jets1000011--390Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Richard Hemming 30100000000000000000
Kev Robson 30000000001000000000
Dan Kirby-James 42201000100000000000
Jes Jimenez 30200000300211335200
Nick Hodder30110000001100000000
Darren Hines30100000001100000000
Ade Rogers 20100000201100000000
Marshall Hanney 20000000002052820201110
Garry Webb20000000011100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 10000000100000000000
Thom Jimenez 10000000000000000000
Lee Sargent 10000000000000000000
Dave Hepworth 11110010000000000000
 Total293921010717662923236310

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4323292042101263879331810
AB
43
29
RBI
20
2
2B
4
1
3B
2
0
AVG
0
0
SB
12
7
LOB
8
6
IP
7
6
H
9
29
R
3
23
ER
3
23
BB
1
6
SO
8
3
HR
1
1
ERA
0
0

KO FT