at

Details

Date Time League Season
07/07/2019 12:00 pm Single A League 2019

Field

Stover School
Stover School, Newton Abbot TQ12 6QG, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Brew224124511-31260Win
Jets10554000015180Loss

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marshall Hanney 53200004110
Kev Robson42200004201
Jes Jimenez63421101001
Dan Kirby-James53530004102
Garry Webb 43220002121
Mantas Sulinskas 41000000211
Richard Hemming30140001202
Ade Rogers 30110000111
Nick Hodder 40010000121
Dillon Bowerman 00000000000
Richard Hall 00000000000
David Coe 20000002111
Roger Saddington 10100001001
Paul Reardon 10000000010
Harley Rogers 10000000010
 Total4315181311019121012

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James
Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marshall Hanney 7232121990
Jes Jimenez1232210
Mantas Sulinskas0176300
Total826312914100

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James
Chairman: Kev Robson

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
483126276007141014
IP H R ER BB SO HR
918151511100
AB
48
43
RBI
27
13
2B
6
1
3B
0
1
SB
7
19
LOB
14
12
IP
9
8
H
18
26
R
15
31
ER
15
29
BB
11
14
SO
10
10
HR
0
0

KO FT