at

Details

Date Time League Season
22/07/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Stover School
Stover School, Newton Abbot TQ12 6QG, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Brew24030382014xLoss
Jets3501480333198Win

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
7Mantas Sulinskas 523130003411
5Richard Hall 2820000000020
28Paul Reardon 500010000101
2John Arnold44140003401
87Darren Hines53252000201
10Dan Kirby-James54330001201
15Nick Hodder36221001400
3Chris Taylor 55462001201
13Roger Saddington43430000203
69Karl Lambert 622020000412
6David Coe 6910000000010
9Lee Sargent53230001111
 Total383319325001026612

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mantas Sulinskas5899660
Nick Hodder26112510
Total71420111170

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
41201414400411711
IP H R ER BB SO HR
71933332660
AB
41
38
RBI
14
32
2B
4
5
3B
0
0
SB
4
10
LOB
11
12
IP
7
7
H
19
14
R
33
20
ER
33
11
BB
26
11
SO
6
7
HR
0
0

Past Meetings


KO 6 7 7 FT