at

Details

Date Time League Season
22/07/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Stover School
Stover School, Newton Abbot TQ12 6QG, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Brew24030382014xLoss
Jets3501480333198Win

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
7Mantas Sulinskas 52313000341158996600
5Richard Hall 282000000002000000000
28Paul Reardon 50001000010100000000
2John Arnold4414000340100000000
87Darren Hines5325200020100000000
10Dan Kirby-James5433000120100000000
15Nick Hodder36221001400261125100
3Chris Taylor 5546200120100000000
13Roger Saddington4343000020300000000
69Karl Lambert 62202000041200000000
6David Coe 691000000001000000000
9Lee Sargent5323000111100000000
 Total383319325001026612714201111700

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
41201414400411711719333326600
AB
41
38
RBI
14
32
2B
4
5
3B
0
0
SB
4
10
LOB
11
12
IP
7
7
H
19
14
R
33
20
ER
33
11
BB
26
11
SO
6
7
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

Past Meetings


KO 6 7 7 FT