at

Details

Date Time League Season
04/08/2019 12:00 pm Single A League 2019

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

TeamROutcome
Bucs15Loss
Jets27Win

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Marshall Hanney36231007310
Nick Hodder51100000220
Dan Kirby-James55320003200
Jes Jimenez65661013102
Chris Taylor45341007301
Darren Hines 32230004303
Lee Sargent31010001312
Roger Saddington 22130004403
Paul Reardon 00000000000
Ade Rogers 50000000030
David Coe 10000000010
 Total372718223012921811

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marshall Hanney7211515530
Total7211515530

Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James

Bucs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
391521144007538
IP H R ER BB SO HR
71827272181
AB
39
37
RBI
14
22
2B
4
3
3B
0
0
SB
7
29
LOB
8
11
IP
7
7
H
18
21
R
27
15
ER
27
15
BB
21
5
SO
8
3
HR
1
0

KO 6 7 FT