at

Details

Date Time League Season
20/05/2018 12:00 am North Division 2018

Field

Cutters Field
Penair School, Truro TR1 1TN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Clay120022335-16180Win
Jets2002101006141Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Darrell Capille41000000112000000000
David Coe 21000000112000000000
Lee Sargent41201000211000000000
Darren Hines32210000110100000000
Chris Taylor51300000000200000000
Dan Kirby-James40310000211400000000
Nick Hodder20110000030100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 5031100010228181615901910
Ade Rogers 20000000012000000000
Alan Holloway 10000000011100000000
Paul Reardon 10000000001000000000
 Total336144200081012118181615901910

Chairman: Kev Robson

Clay

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
411618116010258191091466101200
AB
41
33
RBI
11
4
2B
6
2
3B
0
0
AVG
0
0
SB
25
8
LOB
10
11
IP
9
8
H
14
18
R
6
16
ER
6
15
BB
10
90
SO
12
19
HR
0
1
ERA
0
0

KO 7 8 FT