at

Details

Date Time League Season
05/08/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Wilson Field
94 Upper Knollys Ter. Ln, Plymouth PL3 4HD, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mari1468644-4221xWin
Jets00000022910Loss

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
7Mantas Sulinskas11000001311
2John Arnold30100000122
27Kev Robson40110000021
10Dan Kirby-James20110001201
3Chris Taylor 30200001111
55Darrell Capille30200001011
9Lee Sargent30200000002
6David Coe30000000000
28Paul Reardon 1320000000010
13Roger Saddington 2811100000000
 Total2521020004789

Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mantas Sulinskas51738171920
Lee Sargent1444101
Total62142212021

Chairman: Kev Robson

Mari

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
4842213060152028
IP H R ER BB SO HR
7922780
AB
48
25
RBI
30
2
2B
6
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
4
LOB
8
9
IP
7
6
H
9
21
R
2
42
ER
2
21
BB
7
20
SO
8
2
HR
0
1

Past Meetings


KO 7 FT