at

Details

Date Time League Season
23/06/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Pontcanna Fields
Caeau Pontcanna Fields, 42 Fields Park Rd, Cardiff CF11 9HY, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Merl2131314125331Loss
Jets474017326210Win

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Thom Jimenez35201005310
Dan Kirby-James43100003220
Dave Hepworth53341003110
Jes Jimenez56531006100
Chris Taylor63571002002
Marshall Hanney 63221004030
Ade Rogers 41120002121
Roger Saddington 00000000000
Richard Hemming42200002111
Nick Hodder 40000000040
David Coe 10000000010
 Total42262118500279154

Equipment Manager: Ade Rogers
Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Dan Kirby-James0000000
Marshall Hanney 0000000
Ade Rogers0000000
Total0000000

Equipment Manager: Ade Rogers
Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James

Merl

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
5125332271113398
IP H R ER BB SO HR
72126249150
AB
51
42
RBI
22
18
2B
7
5
3B
1
0
SB
13
27
LOB
8
4
IP
7
7
H
21
33
R
26
25
ER
24
25
BB
9
3
SO
15
9
HR
0
1

Past Meetings


KO FT