at

Details

Date Time League Season
09/06/2018 12:00 pm Central Division 2018

Field

Bravelands
Oil Mill Ln, Exeter EX5 1AF, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Spit2813161-31240Win
Jets117000211141Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Rich Birch 43330000410100000000
Kev Robson 30100000000000000000
Darrell Capille51330000400100000000
Chris Taylor22100000030100000000
Dan Kirby-James41121000110100000000
Ade Rogers 21100000220200000000
John Arnold41211000012200000000
Nick Hodder 111000000201317232312200
Paul Reardon 11000000011000000000
Lee Sargent 00000000110100000000
Sam Cureton 10000000001000000000
Richard Hall 10110000000100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 10000000001037888400
Alan Holloway 10000000001000000000
David Coe 00000000000000000000
 Total3011141020001212611624313120600

Chairman: Kev Robson

Spit

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4131242570002120612614111112600
AB
41
30
RBI
25
10
2B
7
2
3B
0
0
AVG
0
0
SB
21
12
LOB
12
11
IP
6
6
H
14
24
R
11
31
ER
11
31
BB
12
20
SO
6
6
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO 4 4 4 5 7 7 7 FT