at

Details

Date Time League Season
03/06/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0140000571Loss
Mari61114191042450Win

Mari

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
6042453612200241129775561200

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR AVG SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Darrell Capille20010000011100000000
John Arnold31000000113000000000
Rich Birch 21100000011100000000
Dan Kirby-James40200000000200000000
Darren Hines 21000000012000000000
Chris Taylor 12100000000000000000
Nick Hodder 2001000000005.333332326200
Kev Robson 20200000100100000000
Ade Rogers 10120000010200000000
Paul Reardon 00000000010000000000
Alan Holloway 10000000001000000000
Lee Sargent 2000000000201.671210105000
Richard Hall 10000000000000000000
David Coe 10000000001000000000
Karl Lambert 10000000001000000000
 Total25574000026127745424211200

Chairman: Kev Robson

AB
25
60
RBI
4
36
2B
0
12
3B
0
2
AVG
0
0
SB
2
24
LOB
7
9
IP
7
7
H
45
7
R
42
5
ER
42
5
BB
11
6
SO
2
12
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO 5 5 5 5 6 7 7 FT