at

Details

Date Time League Season
03/06/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0140000571Loss
Mari61114191042450Win

Mari

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
604245361220241129
IP H R ER BB SO HR
77556120

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Darrell Capille20010000111
John Arnold31000001130
Rich Birch 21100000111
Dan Kirby-James40200000002
Darren Hines 21000000120
Chris Taylor 12100000000
Nick Hodder 20010000000
Kev Robson 20200001001
Ade Rogers 10120000102
Paul Reardon 00000000100
Alan Holloway 10000000010
Lee Sargent 20000000020
Richard Hall 10000000000
David Coe 10000000010
Karl Lambert 10000000010
 Total2557400026127

Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Nick Hodder5.33333232620
Lee Sargent 1.67121010500
Total74542421120

Chairman: Kev Robson

AB
25
60
RBI
4
36
2B
0
12
3B
0
2
SB
2
24
LOB
7
9
IP
7
7
H
45
7
R
42
5
ER
42
5
BB
11
6
SO
2
12
HR
0
0

KO 5 5 5 5 6 7 7 FT