at

Details

Date Time League Season
28/04/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jets20330320-13200Win
Merl120700000101410Loss

Merl

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
41101410302861713
IP H R ER BB SO HR
8201313560

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Lee Sargent51201001101
Kev Robson41000001120
Dan Kirby-James54401004000
Jes Jimenez43421005102
Gian Jimenez 42432002102
Nick Hodder30000000221
Darren Hines51230003011
Mantas Sulinskas 31210001001
Marshall Hanney50211000002
Chris Taylor 20101000010
 Total40132110700176610
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marshall Hanney4121010442
Gian Jimenez 52002130
Total91410106172
AB
40
41
RBI
10
10
2B
7
3
3B
0
0
SB
17
8
LOB
10
13
IP
9
8
H
14
20
R
10
13
ER
10
13
BB
6
5
SO
17
6
HR
2
0

KO FT