at

Details

Date Time League Season
08/07/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Musk

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
64493941133271158
IP H R ER BB SO HR
728818110

Jets

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
7Mantas Sulinskas 1510000000010
15Nick Hodder 722010000220
27Kev Robson01010001504
2John Arnold21010000302
55Darrell Capille21020000302
3Chris Taylor31010000201
10Dan Kirby-James 31220000102
87Darren Hines21000001211
9Lee Sargent 1330000000020
13Roger Saddington 910000000010
5Richard Hall 2820000000020
28Paul Reardon 520000000020
 Total238280002181112

Chairman: Kev Robson

Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Mantas Sulinskas 151788200
Nick Hodder 76324126952
Total73949341152

Chairman: Kev Robson

Past Meetings


KO 2 2 6 7 FT