at

Details

Date Time League Season
13/08/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0210001495Loss
Spit644159029191Win

Spit

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4329192610392111479444500

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
7Mantas Sulinskas 94010000102125998010
27Kev Robson4021000000100000000
9Lee Sargent 731100001011514201413120
55Darrell Capille 4131010000000000000
3Chris Taylor3100000010100000000
13Roger Saddington 142000000001000000000
14Jacques Bishop 130000000010100000000
69Karl Lambert3010000001000000000
6David Coe 282011000000100000000
28Paul Reardon 61000000000000000000
5Richard Hall 110000000010100000000
11Rich Birch 51100000021000000000
 Total274930102567719292321130
AB
27
43
RBI
3
26
2B
0
1
3B
1
0
SB
2
9
LOB
7
14
IP
7
7
H
19
9
R
29
4
ER
23
4
BB
21
4
SO
1
5
HR
3
0
ERA
0
0

Past Meetings


KO 6 6 FT