at

Details

Date Time League Season
18/06/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team12345RHEOutcome
Jets40050990Loss
Bats8469835350Win

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
463735259131093559996820

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Lee Sargent 2000000002000000000
Darrell Capille2210000111000000000
Nick Hodder 0000000000000000000
Chris Taylor 2224002110100000000
Dan Kirby-James2210000111000000000
Darren Hines2111100010100000000
Mantas Sulinskas2000000011153535379330
Kev Robson3120000301000000000
Ade Rogers3110000000000000000
Jimi Luck 2010000001000000000
Roger Saddington 2001000011000000000
 Total22996102668353535379330
AB
22
46
RBI
6
25
2B
1
9
3B
0
1
SB
6
10
LOB
3
5
IP
5
5
H
35
9
R
35
9
ER
37
9
BB
9
6
SO
3
8
HR
3
2
ERA
0
0

KO 1 4 FT