at

Details

Date Time League Season
13/05/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0103127141614Loss
Brew61015310262226Win

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
432622154101718121471613138600

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Kev Robson5231000200100000000
John Arnold3211000321100000000
Karl Lambert 2010000000000000000
Chris Taylor 1100000010000000000
Lee Sargent5131200002200000000
Dan Kirby-James 3222200221100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 401000000105.6721262616800
Nick Hodder 210000010011.331002400
Alan Holloway 0000000000000000000
Ade Rogers 2011000111000000000
Rich Birch 2221000110100000000
Darren Hines 1100000010000000000
Paul Reardon 2011000000100000000
Richard Hall 2111000100000000000
 Total3413169400118687222626181200
AB
34
43
RBI
9
15
2B
4
4
3B
0
1
SB
11
17
LOB
8
14
IP
7
7
H
22
16
R
26
13
ER
26
13
BB
18
8
SO
12
6
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT