at

Details

Date Time League Season
14/04/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bats620843---23291Win
Jets1000011--390Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Richard Hemming 3010000000000000000
Kev Robson 3000000001000000000
Dan Kirby-James 4220100100000000000
Jes Jimenez 3020000300211335200
Nick Hodder3011000001100000000
Darren Hines3010000001100000000
Ade Rogers 2010000201100000000
Marshall Hanney 2000000002052820201110
Garry Webb2000000011100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 1000000100000000000
Thom Jimenez 1000000000000000000
Lee Sargent 1000000000000000000
Dave Hepworth 1111001000000000000
 Total29392101717662923236310

Bats

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
432329204211263879331810
AB
43
29
RBI
20
2
2B
4
1
3B
2
0
SB
12
7
LOB
8
6
IP
7
6
H
9
29
R
3
23
ER
3
23
BB
1
6
SO
8
3
HR
1
1
ERA
0
0

KO FT