at

Details

Date Time League Season
07/07/2019 12:00 pm Single A League 2019

Field

Stover School
Stover School, Newton Abbot TQ12 6QG, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Brew224124511-31260Win
Jets10554000015180Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Marshall Hanney 5320000411072321219900
Kev Robson4220000420100000000
Jes Jimenez6342110100112322100
Dan Kirby-James5353000410200000000
Garry Webb 4322000212100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 4100000021101763000
Richard Hemming3014000120200000000
Ade Rogers 3011000011100000000
Nick Hodder 4001000012100000000
Dillon Bowerman 0000000000000000000
Richard Hall 0000000000000000000
David Coe 2000000211100000000
Roger Saddington 1010000100100000000
Paul Reardon 1000000001000000000
Harley Rogers 1000000001000000000
 Total43151813110191210128263129141000

Labytnangi Treasurer: Dan Kirby-James
Chairman: Kev Robson

Brew

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4831262760071410149181515111000
AB
48
43
RBI
27
13
2B
6
1
3B
0
1
SB
7
19
LOB
14
12
IP
9
8
H
18
26
R
15
31
ER
15
29
BB
11
14
SO
10
10
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT