at

Details

Date Time League Season
12/05/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Somerdale Pavilion
Trajectus Way, Keynsham, Bristol BS31 2FX, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Bucs10426652228390Loss
Jets504331001430160Win

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Dan Kirby-James5432100330200000000
Kev Robson5424000920100000000
Lee Sargent 3310000520000000000
Nick Hodder 3000000013000000000
Darren Hines6322100612000000000
Chris Taylor3510100742000000000
Marshall Hanney 3523000124016.333523232000
Garry Webb4235010330400000000
Richard Hemming 3112000101000000000
Ade Rogers 2000000011000000000
Mantas Sulinskas 331100033012.674444300
 Total4030161931049249993927276300

Bucs

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
602839217002763139163030241000
AB
60
40
RBI
21
19
2B
7
3
3B
0
1
SB
27
49
LOB
13
9
IP
9
9
H
16
39
R
30
27
ER
30
27
BB
24
6
SO
10
3
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT