at

Details

Date Time League Season
20/05/2018 12:00 am North Division 2018

Field

Cutters Field
Adult Education Centre the Old Sunday School Chapel Hill, Newquay TR7 3BH, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Clay120022335-16180Win
Jets2002101006141Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Darrell Capille4100000112000000000
David Coe 2100000112000000000
Lee Sargent4120100211000000000
Darren Hines3221000110100000000
Chris Taylor5130000000200000000
Dan Kirby-James4031000211400000000
Nick Hodder2011000030100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 503110010228181615901910
Ade Rogers 2000000012000000000
Alan Holloway 1000000011100000000
Paul Reardon 1000000001000000000
 Total33614420081012118181615901910

Jordan Chairman: Kev Robson

Clay

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
41161811601258191091466101200
AB
41
33
RBI
11
4
2B
6
2
3B
0
0
SB
25
8
LOB
10
11
IP
9
8
H
14
18
R
6
16
ER
6
15
BB
10
90
SO
12
19
HR
0
1
ERA
0
0

KO 7 8 FT