at

Details

Date Time League Season
05/08/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Wilson Field
94 Upper Knollys Ter. Ln, Plymouth PL3 4HD, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Mari1468644-4221xWin
Jets00000022910Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
7Mantas Sulinskas11000001311517381719200
2John Arnold3010000012200000000
27Kev Robson4011000002100000000
10Dan Kirby-James2011000120100000000
3Chris Taylor 3020000111100000000
55Darrell Capille3020000101100000000
9Lee Sargent3020000000214441010
6David Coe3000000000000000000
28Paul Reardon 132000000001000000000
13Roger Saddington 281110000000000000000
 Total2521020004789621422120210

Mari

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
484221306015202879227800
AB
48
25
RBI
30
2
2B
6
0
3B
0
0
SB
5
4
LOB
8
9
IP
7
6
H
9
21
R
2
42
ER
2
21
BB
7
20
SO
8
2
HR
0
1
ERA
0
0

Past Meetings


KO 7 FT