at

Details

Date Time League Season
09/06/2018 12:00 pm Central Division 2018

Field

Bravelands
Oil Mill Ln, Exeter EX5 1AF, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Spit2813161-31240Win
Jets117000211141Loss

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Rich Birch 4333000410100000000
Kev Robson 3010000000000000000
Darrell Capille5133000400100000000
Chris Taylor2210000030100000000
Dan Kirby-James4112100110100000000
Ade Rogers 2110000220200000000
John Arnold4121100012200000000
Nick Hodder 11100000201317232312200
Paul Reardon 1100000011000000000
Lee Sargent 0000000110100000000
Sam Cureton 1000000001000000000
Richard Hall 1011000000100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 1000000001037888400
Alan Holloway 1000000001000000000
David Coe 0000000000000000000
 Total301114102001212611624313120600

Spit

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
413124257002120612614111112600
AB
41
30
RBI
25
10
2B
7
2
3B
0
0
SB
21
12
LOB
12
11
IP
6
6
H
14
24
R
11
31
ER
11
31
BB
12
20
SO
6
6
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO 4 4 4 5 7 7 7 FT