at

Details

Date Time League Season
03/06/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Jets0140000571Loss
Mari61114191042450Win

Mari

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
604245361220241129775561200

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Darrell Capille2001000011100000000
John Arnold3100000113000000000
Rich Birch 2110000011100000000
Dan Kirby-James4020000000200000000
Darren Hines 2100000012000000000
Chris Taylor 1210000000000000000
Nick Hodder 200100000005.333332326200
Kev Robson 2020000100100000000
Ade Rogers 1012000010200000000
Paul Reardon 0000000010000000000
Alan Holloway 1000000001000000000
Lee Sargent 200000000201.671210105000
Richard Hall 1000000000000000000
David Coe 1000000001000000000
Karl Lambert 1000000001000000000
 Total2557400026127745424211200
AB
25
60
RBI
4
36
2B
0
12
3B
0
2
SB
2
24
LOB
7
9
IP
7
7
H
45
7
R
42
5
ER
42
5
BB
11
6
SO
2
12
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO 5 5 5 5 6 7 7 FT