at

Details

Date Time League Season
28/04/2019 12:00 pm North Division 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jets20330320-13200Win
Merl120700000101410Loss

Merl

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
4110141030286171382013135600

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Lee Sargent5120100110100000000
Kev Robson4100000112000000000
Dan Kirby-James5440100400000000000
Jes Jimenez4342100510200000000
Gian Jimenez 42432002102520021300
Nick Hodder3000000022100000000
Darren Hines5123000301100000000
Mantas Sulinskas 3121000100100000000
Marshall Hanney5021100000241210104420
Chris Taylor 2010100001000000000
 Total40132110700176610914101061720
AB
40
41
RBI
10
10
2B
7
3
3B
0
0
SB
17
8
LOB
10
13
IP
9
8
H
14
20
R
10
13
ER
10
13
BB
6
5
SO
17
6
HR
2
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT