at

Details

Date Time League Season
08/07/2018 12:00 pm North Division 2018

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Musk

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
644939411332711587288181100

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
7Mantas Sulinskas 151000000001017882000
15Nick Hodder 72201000022063241269520
27Kev Robson0101000150400000000
2John Arnold2101000030200000000
55Darrell Capille2102000030200000000
3Chris Taylor3101000020100000000
10Dan Kirby-James 3122000010200000000
87Darren Hines2100000121100000000
9Lee Sargent 133000000002000000000
13Roger Saddington 91000000001000000000
5Richard Hall 282000000002000000000
28Paul Reardon 52000000002000000000
 Total238280002181112739493411520

Sestu Chairman: Kev Robson

Past Meetings


KO 2 2 6 7 FT