at

Details

Date Time League Season
11/08/2019 12:00 pm Single A League 2019

Field

Robson Field
1 Herluin Way, Weston-super-Mare BS23 3YN, UK

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Jets0110050--770Loss
Spit31120123--2225xWin

Spit

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
44222519600518319777781500

Jets

# Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR ERA
Marshall Hanney310000021305.3318151512300
Kev Robson 2010000211200000000
David Coe 0000000000000000000
Dan Kirby-James4121000000100000000
Chris Taylor321210041101.677776000
Darren Hines2010000221300000000
Garry Webb4010000002100000000
Lee Sargent 1000000001000000000
Paul Reardon 2100000002000000000
Roger Saddington 1000000111100000000
Martyn House 1100000221100000000
Nick Hodder4110000002000000000
 Total27773100138159725222218300
AB
27
44
RBI
3
19
2B
1
6
3B
0
0
SB
13
5
LOB
9
19
IP
7
7
H
25
7
R
22
7
ER
22
7
BB
18
8
SO
3
15
HR
0
0
ERA
0
0

KO FT